Станицы Каменской Покровская церковь (1770-1918 гг.)  

№№ п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Срок пребывания в службе

 

Священники

 

1.

Петров Василий

08.09.1795 – 1831

2.

Власов Афанасий

28.08.1800 – 1815

3.

Иванов Федор

25.05.1805 – 1834

4.

Михайлов Василий

12.09.1815 – 1841

5.

Попов Гавриил Самсонович

08.11.1831 – 09.09.1854

6

Глаголев Аким Семенович

06.07.1834 – 1842

7.

Матвеев Василий Матвеевич

09.12.1842 – 1889

8.

Мащинский Иван Мефодиевич

20.08.1850 – 1884

9.

Покровский Петр Андреевич

15.08.1857 – 1872

10.

Соколов Григорий Алексеевич

31.07.1864 – 10.09.1883

11.

Семенов Яков Степанович

06.07.1872 – 1905

12.

Милютин Алексей Филиппович

26.10.1884 – 1906

13.

Власов Степан Филиппович

03.06.1889 – после 1918

14.

Орлов Иван Иванович

1905 – 04.03.1918

15.

Суринов Андрей Никифорович

15.07.1906 – после 1909

16.

Попов Андрей Никифорович

26.08.1908 – 16.11.1915

17.

Попов Анатоний

16.11.1915 – после 1918

 

Дьяконы

 

1.

Иванов Федор

28.05.1800 – 25.05.1805

2.

Иванов Иван

13.06.1805 – 1843

3.

Власов Федор Афанасьевич

12.09.1815 – 1848

4.

Попов Андрей Иванович

26.05.1821 - 1843

5.

Попов Василий Андреевич

07.04.1843 – 1853

 6.

Попов Семен Гаврилович

14.10.1848 - 1850 

7.

Трофимов Даниил Трофимович

03.09.1850 – 17.12.1861

8.

Суринов Петр Дмитриевич

23.12.1854 – 1874

9.

Трофимов Иван Данилович

17.12.1861 – 1866

10.

Михайлов Иван Иванович

23.11.1864 – 1874

11.

Попов Митрофан Семенович

18.05.1874 – 1886

12.

Краснопольский Владимир Арсеньевич

18.11.1886 – 18.04.1888

13.

Баранников Степан Филиппович

22.01.1900 – 17.10.1912

14

Попов Аким Андреевич

16.11.1912 – после 1918

 

Дьячки (с 1868 г. Псаломщики)

 

1.

Попов Самсон Михайлович

11.08.1793 – 1843

2.

Дьяконов Алексей Иванович

11.08.1798 - 1810

3.

Попов Матвей Федорович

01.04.1810 - 1829

4.

Андреев Яков

10.09.1821 – 1833

5.

Попов Василий Андреевич

08.06.1833 – 07.04.1843

6.

Михайлов Иван Васильевич

26.05.1843 – 20.05.1854

7.

Васильев Ларион Васильевич

29.09.1847 – 1857

8.

Сухоревский Лука Павлович

27.11.1844 – 1874

9.

Михайлов Иван Иванович

19.06.1854 – 23.11.1864

10.

Архипов Семен Андреевич

1857 – 1880

11.

Бодрухин Давид Степанович

04.01.1865 – 1868

12.

Вакулов Иван Алексеевич

20.08.1880 – 1886

13.

Соколов Аполинарий Григорьевич

03.03.1884 – 1895

14.

Байздренков Николай Филиппович

12.09.1886 – 22.06.1887

15.

Попов Иван Аркадьевич

01.09.1889 – после 1918

16.

Соколов Александр Аполинарьевич

03.03.1895 – 1897

17.

Бедин Никанор Александрович

23.05.1897 – 25.01.1909

18.

Чеботарев Виктор Гаврилович

21.03.1905 – после 1918

19.

Платонов Сергей Михайлович

26.10.1907 – после 1918

20.

Лямошев Георгий

02.08.1913 – 1917

21.

Хорошилов Николай Павлович

01.06.1917 – после 1918

 

Пономари (упразднены в 1868 г.)

 

1.

Дьяконов Василий Михайлович

16.09.1787 - 1816 

2.

Дьяконов Иван Иванович

20.07.1800 – 1821

3.

Попов Гавриил Самсонович

31.01.1816 – 08.11.1831

4.

Попов Павел Васильевич

15.02.1821 – 08.11.1854

5.

Попов Алексей Самсонович

16.05.1823 – 1833

6.

Михайлов Иван Васильевич

1833 – 26.05.1843

7.

Протопопов Капитон Константинович

27.11.1848 – 1852

8.

Туркин Иван Павлович

20.02.1852 – 1877

9.

Боков Авраам Федорович

19.06.1852 - 1855

10.

Михайлов Константин Павлович

14.02.1855 – 1905

11.

Сухоревский Павел Лукич

18.08.1855 1864

12.

Попов Федор Васильевич

01.12.1864 – 1868

13.

Левицкий Иван Георгиевич

17.06.1865 – 1870

14.

Сухоревский Александр Лукич

26.05.1870 - 1889

 

Церковные старосты

 

1.

Акатнов Иван Степанович (казак)

1854 – 1882

2.

Валов Павел Александрович (отставной войсковой старшина)

1882 – 1884

3.

Миронов Василий Родионович (коллежский секретарь)

20.03.1884 – 1894

4.

Бородин Ларион Матвеевич (хорунжий)

1894 – 1898

5.

Чекрыжев Аристарх Павлович (полковник)

01.03.1898 – 1900

6.

Лобанов Иван Иванович (крестьянин Владимирской губернии)

01.11.1900 – 1908

7.

Власов Степан Андреевич (урядник)

1908 – 1911

8.

Попов Василий (полковник)

07.02.1911 – 1914

9.

Конев Петр Федорович (полковник)

21.03.1914 – 17.09.1914

10

Кунделеков Яков (войсковой старшина)

22.12.1914 – 1916

11.

Власов Степан (урядник)

С 02.08.1916

 

Просфирницы

 

1.

Марфа Григорьевна (вдова священника)

1802 – 1823

2.

Анна Ивановна (жена казака)

1823 – 1835

3.

Масалова Авдотья Васильевна (вдова казака)

1835 – 1836

4.

Сибелева Акулина Васильевна (вдова казака)

1836 – 1847

5.

Новоайдарскова Пелагея Семеновна (вдова казака)

1847 - 1854

6.

Максимова Ульяна (вдова солдата)

1854 – 1856

7.

Попова Анна Васильевна (вдова дьякона)

1856 – 1886

8.

Панфилова Екатерина Ивановна (дочь казака)

1886 – 1890

9.

Чулкова Мария Андреевна (вдова священника)

1890 – после 1909