Генеалогия







Фонды личных дел

Алексеенков Трофим Тихонович 1924 Хоперский округ
Андреев Иван Ефимович 1925 Хоперский округ
Андрющенко Яков Герасимович 1925 Хоперский округ
Анисимов Игнатий Сергеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Аносов Алексей Тимофеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Арбин Федор Михайлович 1924 Хоперский округ
Артемов Иван Степанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Баннов Василий Алексеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Баранчук Иосиф Семенович 1926 Хоперский округ
Бармин Алексей Макарович 1927 Хоперский округ
Бастрыгин Николай Михайлович 1926 Хоперский округ
Бастрыгин Николай Михайлович 1926 Хоперский округ
Большунов Павел Андреевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Бондарев Митофан Мефодьевич 1924 Хоперский округ
Бондарев Яков Корнеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Бондаренко Вениамин Николаевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Бондаренко Степан Семенович Хоперский округ
Бочаров Ульян Киреевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Бударин Прокофий Петрович  1927 Хоперский округ
Бударин Прокофий Петрович Хоперский округ
Бумажкин Николай 1927 Хоперский округ
Быков Степан Антонович 1925 Хоперский округ
Водянов Иван Тихонович Хоперский округ
Говоров Михаил Леонтьевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Голиков Иван Федорович 1925 Хоперский округ
Головкин Василий Васильевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Головкин Василий Панкратович 1925 Хоперский округ
Голяндин Петр Константинович 1925 Хоперский округ
Голяндин Петр Константинович 1926 Хоперский округ
Горбачев Федор Иванович 1928 Хоперский округ
Гордеев Иван Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Горшков Василий Петрович 1927 Хоперский округ
Горшков Михаил Григорьевич 1927-1953 Хоперский округ
Гранкин Федор Иванович 1928 Хоперский округ
Грициенко Георгий Иванович Хоперский округ
Гуреев Иван Никитович 1925 Хоперский округ
Гуреев Иван Никитович 1926 Хоперский округ
Гуреев Иван Никитович 1927 Хоперский округ
Гуреев Митрофан Иванович 1924 Хоперский округ
Гуреев Михаил Никитович 1927 Хоперский округ
Давыдов Василий Яковлевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Данилевский Александр Михайлович 1927 Хоперский округ
Дейненко Иван Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Дементьев Иван Трофимович 1925 Хоперский округ
Демидов Илья Лаврентьевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Демин М.П.  1924 Хоперский округ
Денисов Федор Михайлович 1924 Хоперский округ
Денисов Яков Дмитриевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Деточенко Георгий Сергеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Долгачев Василий Борисович 1926 Хоперский округ
Дудаков Николай Михайлович 1925 Хоперский округ
Дудин Кирилл Емельянович 1927 Хоперский округ
Дутов Григорий И.  1924 Хоперский округ
Дыбля Григорий Иванович Хоперский округ
Дыбля Николай Федорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Дыбля Петр Федорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Дьяконв Иван Афанасьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Дьяченко Кирилл Никитович 1924 Хоперский округ
Дьяченков Кирилл Никитович 1926 Хоперский округ
Евсин Михаил Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Егоров Иван Митрофанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Егоршин Николай Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Егурнов Иван Афанасьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Елисеев Ефим Михайлович 1927 Хоперский округ
Еремичев Захар Михайлович 1927 Хоперский округ
Ерохин Семен Никитович 1926 Хоперский округ
Ерохин Семен Никитович 1926 Хоперский округ
Жагленко Илья Петрович 1925 Хоперский округ
Желудков Петр Никитович 1926 Хоперский округ
Жеребков В.С. 1924 Хоперский округ
Журавлев Иван Филиппович 1926 Хоперский округ
Зайцев Антон Осипович 1923 Хоперский округ
Затямин Яков Петрович 1926 Хоперский округ
Захаров Василий Николаевич Хоперский округ
Иванникова Клавдия Парфеновна 1927 Хоперский округ
Иванов Александр 1925 Хоперский округ
Иванов Антон Федорович 1926 Хоперский округ
Иванов Прокофий Захарович Хоперский округ
Ильин Иван Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Ильин Николай Ильич Хоперский округ
Кадыков Михаил Семенович 1927 Хоперский округ
Калиновский В. 1925 Хоперский округ
Кальченко Филипп Ильич 1927 Хоперский округ
Карлов Николай Алексеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Карпенко Федор Тимофеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Карпов Александр Ефимович Хоперский округ
Карпов Николай Григорьевич 1924 Хоперский округ
Кашин Митрофан Васильевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Кашин Николай Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Кизин Иван Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Киляков Арсентий Платонович 1925 Хоперский округ
Киселев Иван Панферович 1924 Хоперский округ
Клементенко Дмитрий Тихонович 1927 Хоперский округ
Кожевников Абрам Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Колесин Василий Никитович 1928 Хоперский округ
Колесников Алексей Иванович Хоперский округ
Колесников Кирилл Федорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Коломейцев Фома 1927 Хоперский округ
Коломыцын Фома Семенович 1927 Хоперский округ
Комбаров Тихон Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Косолапов Алексей Антонович 1925 Хоперский округ
Котов Дмитрий Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Котов Михаил Матвеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Которатев Петр В. 1925 Хоперский округ
Кравченко Василий Степанович 1928 Хоперский округ
Кравченко Василий Степанович Хоперский округ
Кривцов Василий Ильич 1925 Хоперский округ
Кузнецов Валентин Григорьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Кузнецов Николай Андреевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Кузнецов Степан Семенович 1926 Хоперский округ
Кулаков Дмитрий Михайлович 1925 Хоперский округ
Куницына Евдокия Матвеевна 1925 Хоперский округ
Ленков Андрей Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Леонов Федор Федорович 1928 Хоперский округ
Лисевский Николай Ильич 1927 Хоперский округ
Локтионов Александр Иванович 1927 Хоперский округ
Лукьянова Варвара Ивановна 1924 Хоперский округ
Лысиков Валерий Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Макаров Дмитрий Михайлович 1927 Хоперский округ
Макеев Василий Петрович 1927 Хоперский округ
Макушкин Петр Кириллович 1927 Хоперский округ
Малинов Александр Гаврилович 1927 Хоперский округ
Мартынов Степан Васильевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Мартынов Степан Васильевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Мастяев Василий Артемьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Меженин Иван Георгиевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Мельников Корней Иосифович 1926 Хоперский округ
Меринов Илларион Яковлевич1927 Хоперский округ
Минаев Георгий А.  1925 Хоперский округ
Митяшев Илья Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Мишин Иван Никифорович 1926 Хоперский округ
Мульганов Степан Кузьмич 1926 Хоперский округ
Муравлев Алексей Алексеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Негробов Иван Данилович 1926 Хоперский округ
Негробов Иван Данилович 1927 Хоперский округ
Недоборов Федор Иосифович 1925 Хоперский округ
Недосекин Иван Константинович Хоперский округ
Нерзов Андрей Степанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Нечепуренко Петр Иванович 1927 Хоперский округ
Нечеурнов Петр Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Никитин Афанасий Тарасович 1925 Хоперский округ
Никитин Афанасий Тарасович 1926 Хоперский округ
Никуличев Иван Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Никуличева Вера Александровна 1928 Хоперский округ
Овчинников Тимофей Дмитриевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Ольшанский Василий Архипович 1927 Хоперский округ
Орлов Василий Григорьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Орлов Василий Григорьевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Осадин Алексей Григорьевич 1924 Хоперский округ
Павлов Кузьма Васильевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Песковацкий Иосиф Андрианович 1926 Хоперский округ
Песковацков Иосиф Андрианович 1927 Хоперский округ
Песковацков Тихон А. 1924 Хоперский округ
Петров А.С.  1927 Хоперский округ
Пиганов Иван Гаврилович 1925 Хоперский округ
Подшивалов Иосиф Федорович 1924 Хоперский округ
Попов Аким Григорьевич 1928 Хоперский округ
Попов Аким Петрович Хоперский округ
Попов Иван Иванович 1924 Хоперский округ
Попов Иван Павлович 1925 Хоперский округ
Попов Николай Васильевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Попов Федор Яковлевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Протопопов Виктор Степанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Пруцков Николай Дмитриевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Пудовкин Иван Георгиевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Пчелинцев Яков Михайлович 1927 Хоперский округ
Разуваев А. 1924 Хоперский округ
Резников Иван Андреевич  1926 Хоперский округ
Родимин Макар Федорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Родимин Макар Федорович 1928 Хоперский округ
Рожков Павел Кузьмич 1927 Хоперский округ
Рудаков Афанасий Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Рудаков Афанасий Иванович 1927 Хоперский округ
Русаков Иван Степанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Рябухин Григорий Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Сабинов Иван Дмитриевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Сабинов Иван Дмитриевич 1928 Хоперский округ
Сафронов Дмитрий Тимофеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Светиков Иван Борисович 1924 Хоперский округ
Селенев Григорий Алексеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Сергеев Мирон Петрович 1926 Хоперский округ
Сергеев Михаил Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Серегин Василий Дмитриевич 1924 Хоперский округ
Серегин Василий Дмитриевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Серяпин Георгий Федорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Серяпин Георгий Федотович 1927 Хоперский округ
Силкин Василий Федорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Силкин Василий Харитонович 1927 Хоперский округ
Синев Василий Илларионович Хоперский округ
Синева Фаина Георгиевна 1926 Хоперский округ
Синюткин Алексей Иванович 1930 Хоперский округ
Сиротин Павел Степанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Ситников Александр Владимирович Хоперский округ
Ситников Александр Прокофьевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Ситников Ефрем Павлович 1926 Хоперский округ
Смерткин Тимофей Николаевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Соковицын Константин Михайлович 1928 Хоперский округ
Соколов Илларион Афанасьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Соловьев Михаил Авдеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Соловьев Михаил Аверьянович 1926 Хоперский округ
Солодов Иван Дмитриевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Солодов Иван Дмитриевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Соломатин Петр Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Степанов Иван Малофеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Столетов Иван Степанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Судаков Александр Иванович 1930 Хоперский округ
Суровцев Афанасий Иванович 1927 Хоперский округ
Суровцев Ефим Иванович 1926 Хоперский округ
Суханов Константин Дмитриевич 1924 Хоперский округ
Сухоруков Дмитрий Федорович 1925 Хоперский округ
Сухоруков Тимофей Евдокимович 1928 Хоперский округ
Сухоруков Федор Алексеевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Сухоручкин Федор Капитонович 1925 Хоперский округ
Талонин Михаил Георгиевич 1930 Хоперский округ
Телин Павел 1926 Хоперский округ
Терехов Иван Киреевич  1926 Хоперский округ
Терехов Иван Киреевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Терехов Сергей Семенович  1925 Хоперский округ
Терехов Сергей Филиппович 1927 Хоперский округ
Терсинцев Вениамин Михайлович Хоперский округ
Тоцкий Андрей Алексеевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Трубицын Иван Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Укустов Степан 1927 Хоперский округ
Урядников Александр 1927 Хоперский округ
Федоров Степан Владимирович 1926 Хоперский округ
Федоров Степан Владимирович 1927 Хоперский округ
Фетюхин Николай Николаевич 1925 Хоперский округ
Филатов Игнат Максимович 1927 Хоперский округ
Филиппов Алексей Николаевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Филиппов Михаил Дмитриевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Фомичев Калина Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Ханов Александр Назарович 1926 Хоперский округ
Ханов Семен Назарович 1927 Хоперский округ
Харламов Николай Борисович 1925 Хоперский округ
Хвейсин Дмитрий Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Хвостов Митрофан Николаевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Хмельков Демид Кузьмич 1927 Хоперский округ
Чекмачев Максим Дмитриевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Челобитчиков Сергей Петрович 1926 Хоперский округ
Челышев Григорий Афанасьевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Черваков Иван Викторович Хоперский округ
Черкассов Павел Михайлович 1926 Хоперский округ
Чиликин Александр Васильевич 1927 Хоперский округ
Чуенко Александр Иванович 1928 Хоперский округ
Чуенко Петр Логинович Хоперский округ
Чуенков Петр 1925 Хоперский округ
Шакин Гавриил Викторович 1926 Хоперский округ
Шаповалов Александр Иванович 1927 Хоперский округ
Шарапов Георгий Никифорович 1927 Хоперский округ
Шепелев Василий Дмитриевич 1923 Хоперский округ
Шептуховский Андрей Епифанович 1927 Хоперский округ
Шлеенко Яков Васильевич 1926 Хоперский округ
Шурухин Семен Епифанович 1925 Хоперский округ
Шурухина Ксения Логиновна 1927 Хоперский округ
Шустов Макар Иванович 1925 Хоперский округ
Якушев Николай Яковлевич 1924 Хоперский округ
Ясенев Павел 1926 Хоперский округ
Ястребов Василий Тихонович 1925 Хоперский округ
Яшин Михаил Васильевич 1924 Хоперский округ